Kultrak

Season 2019

🎭
Temporada
VFX Artists React

Season 2019

4 May 2019~16 min/ep

Episodios

    1. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi

    12 min4 May 2019

    2. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 2

    15 min18 May 2019

    3. VFX Artists React to MARVEL Bad & Great CGi

    16 min25 May 2019

    4. VFX Artists React to Resurrected Actors Bad & Great CGi

    13 min1 Jun 2019

    5. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 3

    14 min8 Jun 2019

    6. VFX Artists React to THE PREQUELS Bad & Great CGi

    15 min15 Jun 2019

    7. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 4

    15 min22 Jun 2019

    8. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 5

    15 min29 Jun 2019

    9. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 6

    20 min13 Jul 2019

    10. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 7

    16 min27 Jul 2019

    11. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 8

    16 min3 Aug 2019

    12. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 9

    15 min17 Aug 2019

    13. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 10

    16 min31 Aug 2019

    14. VFX Artists React to BOLLYWOOD Bad & Great CGi

    18 min14 Sep 2019

    15. VFX Artists React to Their Own Bad & Great CGi

    17 min28 Sep 2019

    16. VFX Artists React to CGi Magic (ft. Zach King)

    17 min12 Oct 2019

    17. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 11

    18 min19 Oct 2019

    18. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 12

    18 min2 Nov 2019

    19. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 13

    20 min9 Nov 2019

    20. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 14

    16 min16 Nov 2019

    21. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 15

    15 min23 Nov 2019

    22. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 16

    13 min30 Nov 2019

    23. VFX Artists React to Bad & Great CGi 17

    13 min7 Dec 2019

    24. VFX Artists React to STAR WARS Bad & Great CGi

    17 min14 Dec 2019

    25. VFX Artists React to LORD OF THE RINGS Bad & Great CGi 1

    14 min28 Dec 2019